Erfolge

TeamDatumTurnierortPrüfungsklassePlatzierung/Ergebnis
Alex & Phoebe18.07.21VfG Offenbach (in Waldacker)A3 / Small2. Platz
Anika & Timon18.07.21VfG Offenbach (in Waldacker)Spiel 1/2 Large2. Platz
Helga & Adam18.07.21VfG Offenbach (in Waldacker)A1 / Large3. Platz
Robin & Snow17.07.21VfG Offenbach (in Waldacker)A1 / Large2. Platz (Quali)
Alex & Nami16.07.21Hundesportwelt HemsbachA1 / Large2. Platz (Quali)
Johanna & Marshal16.07.21Hundesportwelt HemsbachA0 / Large
A0 Second Chance / Large
1. Platz (Aufstieg)
1. Platz
Alex & Phoebe11.07.21SV OG ObertshausenA3 / Small
Jumping 3 / Small
Kombi / Small
3. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
Anika & Timon10.07.21SV OG ObertshausenA1 / Large1. Platz (Aufstieg)
Alex & Phoebe10.07.21SV OG ObertshausenA3 / Small
Jumping 3 / Small
Kombi / Small
2. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
Robin & Happy03.07.21/04.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimKombiwertung Schelmencup Klasse 11. Platz
Martina & Pauli03.07.21/04.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimKombiwertung Schelmencup Klasse 22. Platz
Robin & Snow03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 3SG
Robin & Gina03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 3SG
Liane & Meggie03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 2V
Martina & Pauli03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 2V
Robin & Happy03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 1V
Martina & Ayla04.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / BeginnerSG
Sabine & Lady04.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / BeginnerV
Robin & Snow03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 3bestanden
Robin & Gina03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 3SG
Liane & Meggie03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 2SG
Martina & Pauli03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 2V
Robin & Happy03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / Klasse 1V
Martina & Ayla03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / BeginnerSG
Sabine & Lady03.07.21PSV Bergen-EnkheimRO / BeginnerV
Alex & Phoebe02.07.21Treibball Open (Tschechien/online)TRB 1 Small2. Platz
Alex & Nami02.07.21Treibball Open (Tschechien/online)TRB 2 Large1. Platz
Helga & Adam02.07.21Treibball Open (Tschechien/online)TRB 2 Large2. Platz
Alex & Rosy02.07.21Treibball Open (Tschechien/online)TRB 2 Large3. Platz
Helga & Adam26.06.21HSZ Hof TannenbergA0 / Large2. Platz (Aufstieg)
Johanna & Donna20.06.21Verein für Hundefreunde Weiten-GesäßBH/VTbestanden
Tamer & Anakha20.06.21Verein für Hundefreunde Weiten-GesäßBH/VTbestanden
Alex & Phoebe05.06.21cdh WaldackerA3 / Small2. Platz
Alex & Nami05.06.21cdh WaldackerA1 / Large3. Platz
Anika & Timon05.06.21cdh WaldackerSpiel 1/2 Large2. Platz
Robin & Gina29.05.21Hundeverein ErzhausenRO / Klasse 3V
Martina & Pauli29.05.21Hundeverein ErzhausenRO / Klasse 2SG
Robin & Happy29.05.21Hundeverein ErzhausenRO / BeginnerV
Iris & Mira11.04.21Verein für Hundefreunde Weiten-GesäßBH/VTbestanden